ART / Etchings etc / Etching 12422166
*
nr 1242 2166
Ã…ke Johansson
(1893-1968), Sverige
Ã…ke Johansson. Signed, dated 1982, 75/100 "Cirkusbild No 4". Subject: 31x24,
ETCHING, Ã…ke Johansson. Signerad, daterad 1982,75/100 "Cirkusbild No 4". Motivet: 31x24
Ã…ke Johansson, Swedish painter born in Mora 1893, dead 1968.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
1000
Sold:
SEK 1100
Auction date:
Monday Mars 18 2019
at 19:12:04
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
14/3 09:54:08
1
1.000 kr
14/3 12:58:25
2
1.000 kr
14/3 12:58:25
1
1.000 kr (Robot)
14/3 12:59:59
2
Vinnande bud
Läs om budbetjänten
- Thema-auction
Mar 18
Grafik
Tema Grafik är en auktion med litografier, etsningar och annan grafik med mera av konstnärer som Olle Bærtling, Slas Stig Claesson, Corneille, Marc Chagall, Peter Dahl, Salvador DalÃ, Yrjö Edelmann, S ...
Read more about Grafik
- Artist/Designer
Ã…ke Johansson
Ã…ke Johansson, Swedish painter born in Mora 1893, dead 1968.
Read more about Ã…ke Johansson
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsning etsningar grafik svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige åke johansson
-
9295 ETCHING
Bertil Bull Hedlund (1893-1950), Sweden. GÃ¥rdsmoti..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 18:42
-
3036 ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Nils Emil Ancker. Signed. Image dimensions:..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 19:21
-
9325 COLOUR ETCHING
Lennart Rosensohn (1918-1994), Sweden. Signed, num..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:08
-
9122 COLOR ETCHINGS
3 pcs, Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), Sweden. Signed..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 18:04
-
9379 COLOR ETCHINGS
4 pcs, Alain Soucasse (b. 1951), Sweden. Signed, n..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 19:24
-
9331 ENGRAVING
kolorerat, Bryxella. Image dimensions: 34x46 cm, o..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:24
*
Ã…ke Johansson
Ã…ke Johansson, Swedish painter born in Mora 1893, dead 1968.
Läs om budbetjänten
Read more about Grafik
Read more about Ã…ke Johansson
nr 1242 2166
Ã…ke Johansson
(1893-1968), Sverige
Ã…ke Johansson. Signed, dated 1982, 75/100 "Cirkusbild No 4". Subject: 31x24,
ETCHING, Ã…ke Johansson. Signerad, daterad 1982,75/100 "Cirkusbild No 4". Motivet: 31x24
Ã…ke Johansson, Swedish painter born in Mora 1893, dead 1968.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 1000 |
Sold: | SEK 1100 |
Auction date: |
Monday Mars 18 2019 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
14/3 09:54:08 | 1 | 1.000 kr |
14/3 12:58:25 | 2 | 1.000 kr |
14/3 12:58:25 | 1 | 1.000 kr (Robot) |
14/3 12:59:59 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
Läs om budbetjänten
- Thema-auction
Mar 18
Grafik
Tema Grafik är en auktion med litografier, etsningar och annan grafik med mera av konstnärer som Olle Bærtling, Slas Stig Claesson, Corneille, Marc Chagall, Peter Dahl, Salvador DalÃ, Yrjö Edelmann, S ...Read more about Grafik
- Artist/Designer
Ã…ke Johansson
Ã…ke Johansson, Swedish painter born in Mora 1893, dead 1968.Read more about Ã…ke Johansson
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsning etsningar grafik svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige åke johansson
-
9295 ETCHING
Bertil Bull Hedlund (1893-1950), Sweden. GÃ¥rdsmoti..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 18:42 -
3036 ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Nils Emil Ancker. Signed. Image dimensions:..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 19:21 -
9325 COLOUR ETCHING
Lennart Rosensohn (1918-1994), Sweden. Signed, num..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:08
-
9122 COLOR ETCHINGS
3 pcs, Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), Sweden. Signed..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 18:04 -
9379 COLOR ETCHINGS
4 pcs, Alain Soucasse (b. 1951), Sweden. Signed, n..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 19:24 -
9331 ENGRAVING
kolorerat, Bryxella. Image dimensions: 34x46 cm, o..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:24